Competitiestand

Stand t/m 27-9-2022.

NamenTotaal puntenGem. per spel
1Jos van Schaijk202031684
2Jeroen van Ingen201831682
3Marcel Hanswijk201821682
4Marieke Vink200611672
5Corrie Bruins198931658
6Piet Witzier196491637
7Anneke Louwen196251635
8Bep van Dijken195551630
9Johan van Rossen195001625
10Max de Graaf193931616
11Harry Zentjens193841615
12Klazien Snijders193681614
13Ruud Broekman192811607
14Gerard v.d.Does190921591
15Kees v.d.Eijk188631572
16Loek Vis186811557
17Ineke Leenstra186761556
18Gerard de Koning186421554
19Peet v.d.Harg186061551
20Bertha v.’t Wout186051550
21Co Gerrets185481546
22Leo Vis184581538
23Lenie Kardol183741531
24Henk Frielink183061526
25Dirk v.d. Marel182391520
26Nico Boekestijn182391520
27Jannie Vis182311519
28Riet Wessels181001508
29Wim Tegelaar180961508
30Renie v.d.Boogerd180251502
31Lenie Bos179601497
32Henk Voogt179231494
33Frank Monkhorst177571480
34Ingrid v.d.Pluijm177421479
35Sjef Elgers176811473
36Christine Coppenrath176091467
37Coby Kloosterman174251452
38Marian van Tilburg172001433
39Jan Voogt170971425
40Sjaak de Jonge168531404
41Marleen Vreugdenhil168111401
42Marjan Heesbeen168001400
43Mark van Velzen168001400
44Nel Rosman168001400
45Jan Vervloet168001400
46Bert Kap165081376
47Nel de Swart164781373